Links with less ads
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Nitra vs Zemplín Michalovce 16:00
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid BeinEspanol 16:30
Southern Methodist vs Navy 16:00
Missouri vs Georgia 16:00
St. Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Australia vs Belgium 15:00
ATP St. Petersburg 13:00
Fiorentina vs SPAL 16:00
Vive Kielce vs Rhein-Neckar 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur 16:30
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
Karvina vs Pribram 15:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Greece W vs Canada W 16:30
Dragons vs Zebre 16:15
Ruzomberok vs Podbrezová 17:00
Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Eibar - Leganés 14:15
Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid 14:15
Toledo vs Nevada 16:00
IK Sirius FK - Östersunds FK 14:00
Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City 16:30
Odd vs Vålerenga 16:00
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
ATP St. Petersburg 13:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
QPR vs Norwich 16:30
Orebro vs Djurgardens 16:00
CSM Oradea vs Kauhajoen Karhu 16:00
Adanaspor vs Boluspor 16:30
Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 15:00
Paphos vs AEL 17:00
Bath vs Northampton 14:00
FC Schaffhausen - Servette 15:30
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 15:30
Enosis vs Ermis 15:00
Dalkurd vs Norrkoping 16:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
MOTOGP: Aragon (Spain) - Qualification 1 12:10
Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 15:00
Vaxjo vs Linkopings 16:00
JL Bourg vs Elan Bearnais 18:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
RC Toulonnais vs Agen 16:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Fortuna Sittard vs. Willem II 16:30
Thun vs Sion 17:00
Slovan Bratislava vs Sered 17:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Fortuna Sittard vs. Willem II 16:30
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Bath vs Northampton Saints 14:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura UD 16:00
Vitebsk vs Brest 15:00
Tsmoki Minsk vs Torun 16:00
Real Zaragoza vs Lugo 16:00
Eibar - Leganes 14:15
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh 16:20
Netherlands - Finland 15:00
Wil vs Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
RC Toulonnais vs Agen 16:00
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Sharks vs Lions 15:15
Speedway - Teterow, Germany 17:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
FC Schaffhausen vs Servette 15:30
Zilina vs Senica 17:00
Cincinnati vs Ohio 16:00
Skelleftea vs Timra 16:00
Enosis vs Ermis 15:00
MFK Karvina vs FK Pribram 15:00
SK Sturm Graz vs SV Mattersburg 15:00
RC Toulonnais vs Agen 16:00
Grenoble FC vs USA Perpignan 16:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star 14:00
Connacht vs Scarlets 16:15
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Cholet vs Strasbourg 18:00
Dragons vs Zebre 16:15
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star 14:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Audax Italiano vs Sports Iquique 18:00
Enosis vs Ermis 15:00
Vive Kielce vs Rhein-Neckar 16:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh 16:20
FC Schaffhausen vs. Servette 15:30
Boulazac vs Le Portel 18:00
Motorsport ADAC GT Masters Race 1 13:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Wake Forest vs Notre Dame 16:00
Barcelona vs Telekom Veszprem 16:00
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 14:15
Sharks vs Lions 15:15
Purdue vs Boston College 16:00
Nebraska At Michigan 16:00
Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier 16:30
Atromitos vs Larissa 16:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Dalkurd vs Norrkoping 16:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier 16:30
CSM Oradea vs Kauhajoen Karhu 16:00
Hapoel Raanana vs MS Ashdod 15:45
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica 14:30
Opava - Teplice 15:00
Mladaa Boleslav vs Slovácko 15:00
Purdue vs Boston College 16:00
Enosis Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
Eibar vs Leganes 14:15
Levallois vs Le Mans 16:30
Barcelona vs Telekom Veszprem 16:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Kriens vs FC Chiasso 15:30
PAS Giannina vs Aris 17:30
Rostov vs Ufa 16:00
Presov vs Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 16:00
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 15:00
Opava vs FK Teplice 15:00
Opava vs FK Teplice 15:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Cherepovets vs Podolsk 14:00
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Karvina vs Pribram 15:00
Ruzomberok vs Podbrezová 17:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Kriens - Chiasso 15:30
Levallois vs Le Mans 16:30
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Pittsburgh At North Carolina 16:20
Adanaspor vs Boluspor 16:30
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
FC Schaffhausen vs Servette 15:30
Eibar vs Leganés 14:15
Motorsport ADAC GT Masters Race 1 13:00
Bristol vs Harlequins Football Club 14:00
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Sharks vs Lions 15:15
Maryland vs Minnesota 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Dynamo Moscow vs Dynamo Minsk 14:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Real Zaragoza vs Lugo 16:00
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Osijek vs Gorica 14:30
ADAC Formel 4 Race 2 15:30
Wake Forest vs Notre Dame 16:00
SK Sturm Graz vs SV Mattersburg 15:00
Eibar vs Leganés 14:15
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Celta Vigo - Valladolid 14:15
Rutgers vs Buffalo 16:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
St.Louis Cardinals vs San Francisco Giants 17:05
Iowa State vs Akron 16:00
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Brighton vs Tottenham 16:30
Frolunda vs Mora 16:00
Cincinnati vs Ohio 16:00
Real Zaragoza vs Lugo 16:00
Antwerp Giants vs AEK Larnaca 18:00
Mladaa Boleslav vs Slovácko 15:00
Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City 16:30
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur 16:30
Lechia Gdansk vs. Zaglebie Lubin 16:00
Brighton vs Tottenham 16:30
Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 15:00
Opava vs Teplice 15:00
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Bath Rugby - Northampton Saints 14:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura UD 16:00
Aris vs Dinamo Tbilisi 16:00
Opava vs FK Teplice 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
Boston College At Purdue 16:00
Schalke 04 vs Bayern München 16:30
Dyn. Moscow vs Din. Minsk 14:00
FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Schalke 04 vs Bayern München 16:30
Austria Lustenau vs Lafnitz 14:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg 14:00
Frolunda vs Mora 16:00
Vive Kielce vs Rhein-Neckar 16:00
Nitra vs Zemplín Michalovce 16:00
Strasbourg vs Amiens SC 18:00
Austria Lustenau vs SV Lafnitz 14:30
Karvina vs Pribram 15:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Austria Lustenau vs Lafnitz 14:30
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
MFK Karvina vs FK Pribram 15:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
FC Schaffhausen vs Servette 15:30
Virginia vs Louisville 16:30
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun 14:00
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica 14:30
Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko 15:00
Vaxjo vs Linkopings 16:00
Hapoel Raanana vs MS Ashdod 15:45
Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid 14:15
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Eibar vs Leganes 14:15
Fiorentina - Spal 16:00
Bristol vs Harlequins Football Club 14:00
Mladaa Boleslav vs Slovácko 15:00
Southern Methodist vs Navy 16:00
Trencín vs Zlaté Moravce 17:00
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Kriens vs Chiasso 15:30
Opava vs Teplice 15:00
Dynamo Moscow vs Dynamo Minsk 14:00
Vardar vs Kristianstad 15:30
Saint-Étienne vs Caen 18:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Iowa State vs Akron 16:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 14:15
St Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
CSM Oradea vs Kauhajoen Karhu 16:00
Schalke 04 vs Bayern München 16:30
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Sporting 13:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis 15:15
Enosis Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
USA W vs Senegal W 17:00
Montpellier vs Nice 18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka 17:00
Bath vs Northampton Saints 14:00
Donar Groningen vs Sigal Prishtina 18:00
Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid 14:15
Deportivo Binacional vs Melgar 18:00
IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 14:00
Serbia - Argentina 14:00
Eibar vs Leganes 14:15
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Fortuna Sittard vs. Willem II 16:30
Cherepovets vs Podolsk 14:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun 14:00
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Wil vs Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura UD 16:00
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Maritime vs Belenenses 18:00
Toledo vs Nevada 16:00
Orebro vs Djurgardens 16:00
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Missouri vs Georgia 16:00
Schalke 04 - Bayern Munchen 16:30
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Ole Miss vs Kent State 16:00
Austria Lustenau vs SV Lafnitz 14:30
Michigan vs Nebraska 16:00
Dragons vs Zebre 16:15
Paphos vs AEL 17:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Fortuna Sittard vs. Willem II 16:30
Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Grasshopper vs Neuchatel Xamax 17:00
Estudiantes vs Norrkoping 17:00
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica 14:30
Bristol vs Harlequins Football Club 14:00
Severstal Cherepovec vs HC Vityaz 14:00
Presov vs Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 16:00
Wake Forest vs Notre Dame 16:00
ADAC Formel 4 Race 2 15:30
Palestino - Unión Española 15:00
Toledo vs Nevada 16:00
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Virginia vs Louisville 16:30
Angers SCO vs Toulouse 18:00
Bristol vs Harlequins Football Club 14:00
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg 14:00
Wake Forest vs Notre Dame 16:00
Atromitos - AEL Larissa 16:00
Schalke vs Bayern Munich 16:30
FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Opava vs FK Teplice 15:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun 14:00
Bristol Bears - Harlequins 14:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun 14:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús 16:15
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
St Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Rogle vs Brynas 16:00
Michigan vs Nebraska 16:00
Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier 16:30
Kriens vs FC Chiasso 15:30
Motorsport ADAC GT Masters Race 1 13:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Fiorentina vs Spal 16:00
Dyn. Moscow vs Din. Minsk 14:00
Reims vs Dijon 18:00
MFK Karviná - Příbram 15:00
Chalon/Saone vs Fos-sur-Mer 18:00
Severstal Cherepovec vs HC Vityaz 14:00
Presov vs Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 16:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Georgia State Panthers vs Western Michigan 18:00
Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Cincinnati vs Ohio 16:00
Lokeren vs Mouscron-Péruwelz 18:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 16:00
FC Schaffhausen vs Servette 15:30
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid BeinEspanol 16:30
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Greece W vs Canada W 16:30
Frolunda vs Mora 16:00
Rostov vs Ufa 16:00
AS Eupen vs KV Oostende 18:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
St Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Ademar vs Dinamo Bucuresti 17:30
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko 15:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sporting CP 13:00
Osijek vs Gorica 14:30
Connacht vs Scarlets 16:15
Fiorentina vs SPAL 16:00
Grenoble FC vs USA Perpignan 16:00
Atromitos vs Larissa 16:00
Southern Methodist vs Navy 16:00
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 16:00
La Rochelle vs Lyon 16:00
Schalke vs Bayern Munich 16:30
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St. Petersburg 14:00
MFK Karvina vs FK Pribram 15:00
Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City 16:30
Skelleftea vs Timra 16:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Connacht vs Scarlets 16:15
ADAC Formel 4 Race 2 15:30
Sale Sharks - Wasps 14:00
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Hapoel Raanana vs MS Ashdod 15:45
Vive Kielce vs Rhein-Neckar 16:00
Rutgers vs Buffalo 16:00
Rogle vs Brynas 16:00
Lille - Nantes 15:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Sporting 13:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka 17:00
Elazigspor vs Karabükspor 16:30
Bath vs Northampton 14:00
Zilina vs Senica 17:00
Vardar vs Kristianstad 15:30
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Adanaspor vs Boluspor 16:30
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Tsmoki Minsk vs Torun 16:00
SK Sturm Graz vs SV Mattersburg 15:00
St. Pölten - Hartberg 15:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Dalkurd vs Norrkoping 16:00
Vardar vs Kristianstad 15:30
Dyn. Moscow vs Din. Minsk 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
Vaxjo vs Linkopings 16:00
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 14:15
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
FC Schaffhausen vs. Servette 15:30
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
PAS Giannina vs Aris 17:30
Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier 16:30
Degerfors IF - GAIS 14:00
Orebro vs Djurgardens 16:00
Real Zaragoza vs Lugo 16:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús 16:15
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid BeinEspanol 16:30
La Rochelle vs Lyon 16:00
Estudiantes vs Norrkoping 17:00
Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 16:00
Thun vs Sion 17:00
Osijek vs Gorica 14:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St. Petersburg 14:00
Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 14:00
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Grenoble FC vs USA Perpignan 16:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sporting CP 13:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Fiorentina vs Spal 16:00
Virginia vs Louisville 16:30
Brighton - Tottenham 16:30
ATP St. Petersburg 13:00
Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid 14:15
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St. Petersburg 14:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Kriens vs Chiasso 15:30
Severstal Cherepovec vs HC Vityaz 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sporting CP 13:00
Excelsior vs Heerenveen 17:45
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
FC Schaffhausen vs. Servette 15:30
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis 15:15
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Hapoel Raanana vs MS Ashdod 15:45
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Elazigspor vs Karabükspor 16:30
SK Sturm Graz vs SV Mattersburg 15:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St. Petersburg 14:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Wil 1900 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Szolnoki Olaj vs Cantu 16:00
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Vaxjo vs Linkopings 16:00
Tsmoki Minsk vs Torun 16:00
Eibar vs Leganés 14:15
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Iowa State vs Akron 16:00
Elazigspor vs Karabükspor 16:30
St. Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Lechia Gdansk vs. Zaglebie Lubin 16:00
Maryland vs Minnesota 16:00
ADAC Formel 4 Race 2 15:30
St. Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Sporting 13:00
Assat vs JYP 14:00
Enosis Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 14:15
Lille - Nantes 15:00
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 16:00
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Frolunda vs Mora 16:00
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh 16:20
Notre Dame At Wake Forest 16:00
Wil vs Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Missouri vs Georgia 16:00
Austria Lustenau vs SV Lafnitz 14:30
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Michigan vs Nebraska 16:00
Kriens vs Chiasso 15:30
FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 15:00
RC Toulonnais vs Agen 16:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
St Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Orebro vs Djurgardens 16:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Opava vs Teplice 15:00
Lukko vs Ilves 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
Rutgers vs Buffalo 16:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura UD 16:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Ole Miss vs Kent State 16:00
Opava vs Teplice 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Porto 14:00
St.Louis Cardinals vs San Francisco Giants 17:05
Sharks vs Lions 15:15
St. Polten vs Hartberg 15:00
Mladaa Boleslav vs Slovácko 15:00
Trencín vs Zlaté Moravce 17:00
Rutgers vs Buffalo 16:00
Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús 16:15
Purdue vs Boston College 16:00
Bath vs Northampton 14:00
Enosis Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
Ole Miss vs Kent State 16:00
Szolnoki Olaj vs Cantu 16:00
Rostov vs Ufa 16:00
Dyn. Moscow vs Din. Minsk 14:00
Michigan vs Nebraska 16:00
Barcelona vs Telekom Veszprem 16:00
KooKoo vs KalPa 14:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Dynamo Moscow vs Dynamo Minsk 14:00
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Bath vs Northampton 14:00
Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest 15:00
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko 15:00
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko 15:00
La Rochelle vs Lyon 16:00
VVV vs NAC Breda 17:45
Southern Methodist vs Navy 16:00
Cherepovets vs Podolsk 14:00
Getafe - Atletico Madrid 16:30
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis 15:15
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies 17:05
Kriens vs FC Chiasso 15:30
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 14:15
Kriens vs Chiasso 15:30
Elazigspor vs Karabükspor 16:30
Virginia vs Louisville 16:30
Purdue vs Boston College 16:00
Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 16:00
Osijek vs Gorica 14:30
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Eibar vs Leganés 14:15
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko 15:00
Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 15:00
Rogle vs Brynas 16:00
Greece W vs Canada W 16:30
Greece W vs Canada W 16:30
Nitra vs Zemplín Michalovce 16:00
Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis 15:15
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg 14:00
HV 71 vs Lulea 13:15
Eibar vs Leganes 14:15
Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Ademar vs Dinamo Bucuresti 17:30
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Levallois vs Le Mans 16:30
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sporting CP 13:00
Tsmoki Minsk vs Torun 16:00
Fiorentina vs SPAL 16:00
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies 17:05
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús 16:15
Cincinnati vs Ohio 16:00
Tappara vs Pelicans 14:00
Kriens vs FC Chiasso 15:30
Maryland vs Minnesota 16:00
Odd vs Vålerenga 16:00
Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 16:00
Karvina vs Pribram 15:00
Levallois vs Le Mans 16:30
Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 15:30
Lechia Gdansk vs. Zaglebie Lubin 16:00
Odd vs Vålerenga 16:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star 14:00
FC Botosani vs CS Concordia Chiajna 15:00
Wil vs Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
SaiPa vs Karpat 14:00
Slovan Bratislava vs Sered 17:00
USA W vs Senegal W 17:00
Vaasan Sport vs TPS Turku 14:00
Ole Miss vs Kent State 16:00
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star 14:00
FC Schaffhausen vs. Servette 15:30
Australia - Belgium 15:00
QPR vs Norwich 16:30
Maryland vs Minnesota 16:00
Schalke 04 vs Bayern München 16:30
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica 14:30
Lechia Gdansk vs. Zaglebie Lubin 16:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Olomouc vs Kometa Brno 15:00
Skelleftea vs Timra 16:00
Barcelona vs Telekom Veszprem 16:00
ATP St. Petersburg 13:00
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Bath vs Northampton Saints 14:00
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid BeinEspanol 16:30
Fiorentina vs SPAL 16:00
Austria Lustenau vs SV Lafnitz 14:30
CSM Oradea vs Kauhajoen Karhu 16:00
Odd vs Vålerenga 16:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg 14:00
Nitra vs Zemplín Michalovce 16:00
Motorsport ADAC GT Masters Race 1 13:00
Connacht vs Scarlets 16:15
Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City 16:30
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur 16:30
Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF 14:00
Bakken Bears vs Leicester Riders 14:00
Surrey Scorchers vs Glasgow Rocks 18:00
Celta Vigo - Valladolid 14:15
Lukoil Levski vs Siauliai 15:00
Aris vs Dinamo Tbilisi 16:00
Lille vs Nantes 15:00
La Rochelle vs Lyon 16:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis 15:15
Szolnoki Olaj vs Cantu 16:00
Severstal Cherepovec vs HC Vityaz 14:00
Austria Lustenau vs Lafnitz 14:30
Wil 1900 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Austria Lustenau vs Lafnitz 14:30
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 16:00
Wil 1900 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Atromitos vs Larissa 16:00
Adanaspor vs Boluspor 16:30
CS U Craiova vs Viitorul 18:00
Atromitos vs Larissa 16:00
Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Rogle vs Brynas 16:00
Toledo vs Nevada 16:00
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
Sale Sharks vs Wasps 14:00
Dragons vs Zebre 16:15
Skelleftea vs Timra 16:00
Palestine vs. Spanish Union 15:00
MFK Karvina vs FK Pribram 15:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 18:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Sporting 13:00
Cherepovets vs Podolsk 14:00
Malmo vs Farjestad BK 13:15
Bath vs Northampton Saints 14:00
Presov vs Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 16:00
Aris vs Dinamo Tbilisi 16:00
Iowa State vs Akron 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur 16:30
Grasshopper vs Neuchatel Xamax 17:00
Wil 1900 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona 15:30
Grenoble FC vs USA Perpignan 16:00
Szolnoki Olaj vs Cantu 16:00
Netherlands vs Finland 15:00
Missouri vs Georgia 16:00
Aris vs Dinamo Tbilisi 16:00
Rostov vs Ufa 16:00
Speedway - Teterow, Germany 17:00
Dynamo Moscow vs Dynamo Minsk 14:00
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 15:30
Minnesota At Maryland 16:00
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh 16:20
Vardar vs Kristianstad 15:30
Dalkurd vs Norrkoping 16:00
Today is 2018-09-22, we have 648 links. Last update UTC = 1787 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.ru is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at . We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.