Links with less ads
Vålerenga Ishockey - Frisk/Asker 15:00
Indiana State - Southern Illinois 17:00
Newport County - Manchester City 17:30
Frölunda Indians - Skellefteå AIK 14:15
Round 2 (Genesis Open 2019) 15:00
Wake Forest - North Carolina 17:00
Holy Cross - Bucknell 17:00
PAS Giannina - Atromitos Athens 17:30
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 15:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB 17:00
Bath Rugby - Newcastle Falcons 15:00
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 15:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 16:00
VPS - KPV Kokkola 15:45
Nigeria U20 - South Africa U20 15:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14:00
Benetton Treviso - Scarlets 17:15
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 17:00
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 17:00
Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 17:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 16:00
Elche - Extremadura UD 17:00
Zurich Team VCO Berlin (W) - NawaRo Straubing (W) 15:00
Aberdeen - St Mirren 15:00
Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 16:00
Djurgårdens IF - Örebro HK 17:00
VPS - KPV Kokkola 15:45
Wake Forest - North Carolina 17:00
Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 16:00
F/Savinykh Christie vs A/Wickmayer Rodionova 15:00
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 17:00
Bulls - Stormers 15:35
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 16:15
Ladies in Black Aachen Volleyball (W) - SC Potsdam (W) 17:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 16:00
Philadelphia Flyers - Detroit Red Wings 18:00
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 14:15
Real Sociedad - Leganés 17:30
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 15:00
St. Gallen - Thun 18:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
Livingston - Dundee FC 15:00
Cecchinato, Marco - Pella, Guido 17:00
Vålerenga Ishockey - Frisk/Asker 15:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
NBA All-Star Practice Live 17:00
Brest HC Meshkov - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16:30
Arevalo, Marcelo - Ramanathan, Ramkumar 16:00
Zebre - Leinster 14:30
Stade Français - Lyon OU 17:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14:00
Newport County - Manchester City 17:30
Örebro SK - GAIS 15:00
Bulls - Stormers 15:35
UMBC Retrievers - UMass Lowell 18:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
Wisc. Green Bay - Detroit 18:00
VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig 14:30
NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:00
TCU - Oklahoma 17:00
Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 16:00
Saracens - Leicester Tigers 15:00
Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen 17:30
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer IK 15:00
Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 16:00
Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 16:00
Zebre - Leinster 14:30
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 15:00
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 17:00
Travaglia, Stefano - Darcis, Steve 15:45
Bulls - Stormers 15:35
Texas - Oklahoma State 18:00
TCU - Oklahoma 17:00
Bath Rugby - Newcastle Falcons 15:00
OH Leuven - Westerlo 16:00
Connacht - Cheetahs 17:30
Montpellier RC - US Perpignan 17:00
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 17:00
Duquesne - George Washington 17:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 15:00
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 17:00
VfL Wolfsburg - Mainz 05 14:30
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 17:00
Indiana State - Southern Illinois 17:00
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 16:00
Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian - Arnaboldi, Andrea 17:20
Örebro SK - GAIS 15:00
Duquesne - George Washington 17:00
HNK Gorica - Inter Zaprešić 16:30
AZ Alkmaar - VVV Venlo 17:30
Winter Sports Soldier Hollow - Women's 10km Pursuit 17:00
Holy Cross - Bucknell 17:00
Section Paloise - Castres Olympique 17:00
Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 17:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 15:00
Saracens - Leicester Tigers 15:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 16:00
Vanderbilt - Auburn 17:00
Louisville - Clemson 17:00
NBA All-Star Media Day 14:30
AZ Alkmaar - VVV Venlo 17:30
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Livingston - Dundee FC 15:00
Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 17:00
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina - Zeus Energy Group Rieti 18:00
Montpellier RC - US Perpignan 17:00
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen 17:30
Vanderbilt - Auburn 17:00
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
Bath Rugby - Newcastle Falcons 15:00
FC Schaffhausen - Kriens 16:30
South Carolina - Texas A&M 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompié 17:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Duquesne - George Washington 17:00
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 15:00
TCU - Oklahoma 17:00
Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense 18:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 14:00
Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Örebro HK 17:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB 17:00
Montpellier RC - US Perpignan 17:00
Benetton Treviso - Scarlets 17:15
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense 18:00
Servette - Wil 1900 18:00
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina - Zeus Energy Group Rieti 18:00
CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 18:00
Vanderbilt - Auburn 17:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Pafos FC 16:00
Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 15:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 18:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
Round 2 (Genesis Open 2019) 15:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 17:00
Stade Français - Lyon OU 17:00
Zebre - Leinster 14:30
Real Sociedad - Leganés 17:30
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer IK 15:00
SWE Volley-Team (W) - Allianz Volley Stuttgart (W) 17:00
NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:00
Nigeria U20 - South Africa U20 15:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 17:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer IK 15:00
Ballymena United - Linfield 17:30
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 15:00
AC Kajaani - TPS 16:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Real Sociedad - Leganés 17:30
Michigan - Maryland 17:00
Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompié 17:00
Aberdeen - St Mirren 15:00
VPS - KPV Kokkola 15:45
Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 16:00
Aberdeen - St Mirren 15:00
Ballymena United - Linfield 17:30
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk 14:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 16:15
New Hampshire - Stony Brook 18:00
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
Rangers FC - St Johnstone 15:00
Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 16:00
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
B/Humbert Bonzi vs R/Lammons Galloway 17:00
Newport County - Manchester City 17:30
Livingston - Dundee FC 15:00
Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 16:00
Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK 15:00
AZ Alkmaar - VVV Venlo 17:30
Frölunda Indians - Skellefteå AIK 14:15
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 14:00
Round 2 (Genesis Open 2019) 15:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
Holy Cross - Bucknell 17:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk 14:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro 15:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14:00
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
Holy Cross - Bucknell 17:00
Texas - Oklahoma State 18:00
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
Mora IK - Luleå HF 17:00
Indiana State - Southern Illinois 17:00
Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK 15:00
Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 14:30
Bath Rugby - Newcastle Falcons 15:00
NBA All-Star Practice Live 17:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 17:00
NBA All-Star Media Day 14:30
Connacht - Cheetahs 17:30
Wake Forest - North Carolina 17:00
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro 15:00
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 15:00
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14:00
Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer IK 15:00
VPS - KPV Kokkola 15:45
Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 14:30
Stade Français - Lyon OU 17:00
Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen 17:30
FC Schaffhausen - Kriens 16:30
Mora IK - Luleå HF 17:00
Vålerenga Ishockey - Frisk/Asker 15:00
Timrå IK - Brynäs IF 17:00
Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 16:00
Michigan - Maryland 17:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Mora IK - Luleå HF 17:00
Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen 17:30
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 14:15
Wake Forest - North Carolina 17:00
Louisville - Clemson 17:00
Djurgårdens IF - Örebro HK 17:00
TCU - Oklahoma 17:00
Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompié 17:00
Djurgårdens IF - Örebro HK 17:00
Louisville - Clemson 17:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 14:00
Rangers FC - St Johnstone 15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Nigeria U20 - South Africa U20 15:30
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
NBA All-Star Media Day 14:30
Zebre - Leinster 14:30
Lahore Qalandars - Karachi Kings 16:00
Mora IK - Luleå HF 17:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Luzern - Lugano 18:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Calgary Flames 18:00
Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 16:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 15:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 14:00
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Rangers FC - St Johnstone 15:00
Servette - Wil 1900 18:00
Section Paloise - Castres Olympique 17:00
Deportes Iquique - Curicó Unido 15:00
NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Section Paloise - Castres Olympique 17:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB 17:00
AC Kajaani - TPS 16:00
Stade Français - Lyon OU 17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 16:15
Indiana State - Southern Illinois 17:00
Harlequins - Worcester Warriors 15:00
Club Italia Crai Roma - Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 16:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 14:30
NBA All-Star Practice Live 17:00
VPS - KPV Kokkola 15:45
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
Timrå IK - Brynäs IF 17:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 16:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Pafos FC 16:00
NBA All-Star Media Day 14:30
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Vanoli Cremona - Segafredo Virtus Bologna 17:00
Bath Rugby - Newcastle Falcons 15:00
HNK Gorica - Inter Zaprešić 16:30
Pittsburgh Penguins - Calgary Flames 18:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB 17:00
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
HNK Gorica - Inter Zaprešić 16:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 16:15
AFC Wimbledon - Millwall 15:00
Timrå IK - Brynäs IF 17:00
Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen 17:30
Livingston - Dundee FC 15:00
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 14:15
Aberdeen - St Mirren 15:00
NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:00
Real Sociedad - Leganés 17:30
Bolt, Alex - Watanuki, Yosuke 16:00
Halep, Simona - Mertens, Elise 15:00
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Skellefteå AIK 14:15
HNK Gorica - Inter Zaprešić 16:30
Saracens - Leicester Tigers 15:00
HC Vardar Skopje - Telekom Veszprém 16:30
AC Kajaani - TPS 16:00
Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 16:00
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk 14:00
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro 15:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Timrå IK - Brynäs IF 17:00
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro 15:00
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk 14:00
Örebro SK - GAIS 15:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Harlequins - Worcester Warriors 15:00
FC Schaffhausen - Kriens 16:30
Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK 15:00
Newport County - Manchester City 17:30
Luzern - Lugano 18:00
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 15:15
Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompié 17:00
Elche - Extremadura UD 17:00
Bulls - Stormers 15:35
Louisville - Clemson 17:00
Frölunda Indians - Skellefteå AIK 14:15
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 16:00
Nigeria U20 - South Africa U20 15:30
Montpellier RC - US Perpignan 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 17:00
Vålerenga Ishockey - Frisk/Asker 15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Pafos FC 16:00
Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 15:00
Round 2 (Genesis Open 2019) 15:00
Smyczek, Tim - Uchiyama, Yasutaka 17:20
Newport County - Manchester City 17:30
Livingston - Dundee FC 15:00
Winter Sports Soldier Hollow - Women's 10km Pursuit 17:00
IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 14:15
Michigan - Maryland 17:00
Wisc. Green Bay - Detroit 18:00
UMBC Retrievers - UMass Lowell 18:00
Vanderbilt - Auburn 17:00
Aberdeen - St Mirren 15:00
Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK 15:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
South Carolina - Texas A&M 18:00
Örebro SK - GAIS 15:00
Harlequins - Worcester Warriors 15:00
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 15:00
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro 15:00
Saracens - Leicester Tigers 15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Pafos FC 16:00
Saracens - Leicester Tigers 15:00
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi 17:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 15:00
Marseille - Amiens 16:00
Harlequins - Worcester Warriors 15:00
Rangers FC - St Johnstone 15:00
NBA All-Star Practice Live 17:00
Nacional Madeira - Feirense 15:30
Winter Sports Soldier Hollow - Women's 10km Pursuit 17:00
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 17:00
Section Paloise - Castres Olympique 17:00
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
OH Leuven - Westerlo 16:00
Elche - Extremadura UD 17:00
Red Star Belgrade - Vojvodina 15:00
Philadelphia Flyers - Detroit Red Wings 18:00
OH Leuven - Westerlo 16:00
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 17:00
AC Kajaani - TPS 16:00
Ascoli - Salernitana 17:00
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 15:00
St. Gallen - Thun 18:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 15:00
Cagliari - Parma 17:00
Duquesne - George Washington 17:00
PAS Giannina - Atromitos Athens 17:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 17:00
New Hampshire - Stony Brook 18:00
Michigan - Maryland 17:00
Winter Sports Soldier Hollow - Women's 10km Pursuit 17:00
Elche - Extremadura UD 17:00
FC Schaffhausen - Kriens 16:30
OH Leuven - Westerlo 16:00
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 15:00
Today is 2019-02-16, we have 384 links. Last update UTC = 1333 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.ru is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at . We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.