Links with less ads
Torino - AS Roma 16:00
Ekenas - Klubi 04 15:30
Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 16:00
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 15:00
Karlsruher - Hannover 13:30
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd 13:30
Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS 15:30
Mura - Krsko 14:00
Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld 13:30
Zenit Petersburg - Ural 16:00
Karlsruher - Hannover 13:30
Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 15:00
Hastedt - B. Monchengladbach 16:30
Djurgarden - Kalmar 15:30
Karlsruher - Hannover 13:30
Rudes - Rijeka 16:30
FK Zorya Luhansk vs Olimpik Donetsk 16:30
Aurillac - Union Sportive Oyonnax 14:15
Brommapojkarna - AIK 15:30
FC Viktoria Köln vs RB Leipzig 13:30
LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 15:00
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
Eibar - Huesca 16:15
Jena - Union Berlin 16:30
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 15:15
BFC Dynamo - FC Koln 13:30
Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld 13:30
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Brann - Sarpsborg 08 16:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow 13:30
Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13:30
IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 13:00
MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň 13:00
Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 14:00
Afjet Afyonspor - Altay 16:15
FC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13:00
Internacional - Parana 14:00
SC Weiche-08 - Bochum 13:30
Switzerland - Hungary 16:30
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 16:00
Toulouse vs Bordeaux 15:00
Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig 13:30
Ekenas - Klubi 04 15:30
Arctic Race of Norway 15:00
Nest-Sotra vs Ham-Kam 16:00
Kristiansund - Rosenborg 16:00
Mariehamn - Honka 16:00
BFC Dynamo - FC Koln 13:30
Ranheim - Sandefjord 16:00
IF Brommapojkarna - AIK 15:30
Torino vs AS Roma 16:00
Stromsgodset - Start 16:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
1860 Munich v Holstein Kiel 15:30
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow 13:30
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
Desna - Karpaty 14:00
Jeddeloh - Heidenheim 13:30
HIFK - AC Kajaani 15:30
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 15:00
Rudes - Rijeka 16:30
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Zenit Petersburg - Ural 16:00
Uniao Desportiva do Songo - Al-Masry Club 13:00
Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 16:30
Tromsdalen vs Aalesund 16:00
Eibar - Huesca 16:15
BSC Hastedt v Borussia M'gladbach 15:30
Jeddeloh - Heidenheim 13:30
FCSB - Sepsi 15:00
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
FCSB - Sepsi 15:00
Eibar - Huesca 16:15
GAIS - Varbergs BoIS 13:00
Colon Santa FE - Tigre 16:15
Flora vs Tallinna Kalev 16:00
Gor Mahia vs Rayon Sport 16:00
FCSB - Sepsi 15:00
Internacional - Parana 14:00
Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 15:00
HIFK - AC Kajaani 15:30
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 15:00
Djurgarden - Kalmar 15:30
Erzurum BB - Besiktas 16:15
Helsingborg - Landskrona 15:30
Munich 1860 - Holstein Kiel 16:30
Internacional - Parana 14:00
Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 15:00
Switzerland - Hungary 16:30
Heerenveen - Vitesse 14:45
Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 15:00
Sturm Graz - Altach 15:00
TSV Steinbach vs Augsburg 13:30
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Helsingborg - Landskrona 15:30
Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg 13:30
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow 13:30
Steinbach Haiger - Augsburg 13:30
SC Heerenveen - Vitesse 14:45
U. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos 16:15
Spartaks - Ventspils 15:00
HIFK - AC Kajaani 15:30
BFC Dynamo - FC Koln 13:30
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96 13:30
Desna - Karpaty 14:00
Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 16:00
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Torino x Roma 16:00
1. FC Lok Stendal vs Arminia Bielefeld 13:30
Brighton x Manchester United 15:00
Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris 15:00
Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 15:00
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 16:00
SC Weiche-08 - Bochum 13:30
Cycling: BinckBank Tour 13:00
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13:30
FCSB - Sepsi 15:00
Torino - AS Roma 16:00
Lillestrom - Haugesund 16:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
TuS RW Koblenz - Dusseldorf 13:30
Hastedt - B. Monchengladbach 16:30
Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 15:00
Nacional - Moreirense 15:00
U.S. Amateur Golf Championship 16:30
Lech Poznan - Wisla 16:00
San Martin S.J. - Patronato 14:00
San Martin S.J. - Patronato 14:00
Brighton vs Manchester United 15:00
Viking vs Strommen 16:00
Aurillac - Union Sportive Oyonnax 14:15
Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 14:00
LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 15:00
Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris 15:00
Jerv vs Sandnes 16:00
Nacional - Moreirense 15:00
Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13:30
Kristiansund - Rosenborg 16:00
Toulouse x Bordeaux 15:00
Brondby - Esbjerg 16:00
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris 15:00
Mura - Krsko 14:00
BFC Dynamo - FC Koln 13:30
Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13:30
Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld 13:30
Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 16:15
SC Weiche-08 - Bochum 13:30
Sturm Graz - Altach 15:00
Kongsvinger vs Notodden 16:00
Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld 13:30
Mariehamn - Honka 16:00
Nacional - Moreirense 15:00
TuS RW Koblenz - Dusseldorf 13:30
Vorskla Poltava vs Mariupol 16:30
Brann - Sarpsborg 08 16:00
Munich 1860 - Holstein Kiel 16:30
U. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos 16:15
Genk - Charleroi 16:00
Linköpings FC (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) 13:00
Brighton x Manchester United 15:00
LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 15:00
San Martin S.J. - Patronato 14:00
Heerenveen - Vitesse 14:45
Heerenveen - Vitesse 14:45
Jena - Union Berlin 16:30
Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 16:00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 13:30
Karlsruher - Hannover 13:30
Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 15:00
Steinbach Haiger - Augsburg 13:30
FCSB - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe 15:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK 15:30
ND Gorica - Domzale 16:15
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 16:00
Torino - AS Roma 16:00
Helsingborg - Landskrona 15:30
Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 15:30
Rio Ave - Maritimo 15:00
Internacional - Parana 14:00
Torino - AS Roma 16:00
Ekenas - Klubi 04 15:30
Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 14:00
Sturm Graz - Altach 15:00
Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig 13:30
Rio Ave - Maritimo 15:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd 13:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya 16:30
Ranheim - Sandefjord 16:00
Young Africans vs USM Alger 16:00
Djurgarden - Kalmar 15:30
Sparta Prague - Pribram 16:00
Ull/Kisa vs Levanger 16:00
Desna - Karpaty 14:00
Stabaek - Molde 16:00
ATP Cincinnati Doubles Final: Cabal/Farah vs Murray/Soares 16:15
CARA Brazzaville - Williamsville AC 13:00
SC Weiche-08 - Bochum 13:30
HIFK - AC Kajaani 15:30
Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg 13:30
Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg 13:30
SSV Jeddeloh vs Heidenheim 13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena v Union Berlin 15:30
Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig 13:30
Eibar - Huesca 16:15
Spartaks - Ventspils 15:00
Aurillac - Union Sportive Oyonnax 14:15
Brommapojkarna - AIK 15:30
Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 15:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Jahn Regensburg 13:30
Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13:30
Torino - AS Roma 16:00
Austria Vienna - Admira 15:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
Stromsgodset - Start 16:00
Toulouse - Bordeaux 15:00
TuS RW Koblenz - Dusseldorf 13:30
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd 13:30
Austria Wien - Admira 15:00
Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg 13:30
Lillestrom - Haugesund 16:00
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 15:00
Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 14:00
Aduana Stars - ASEC Mimosas 13:00
Colon Santa FE - Tigre 16:15
LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 15:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Bochum 13:30
Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13:30
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 15:00
Mura - Krsko 14:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
Nacional - Moreirense 15:00
Jeddeloh - Heidenheim 13:30
BFC Dynamo vs Cologne 13:30
TuS RW Koblenz - Dusseldorf 13:30
San Martin S.J. - Patronato 14:00
GOLF: Nordea Masters 11:00
Brondby - Esbjerg 16:00
Lech Poznan - Wisla 16:00
Heerenveen - Vitesse 14:45
Austria Vienna - Admira 15:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien 15:00
Stabaek - Molde 16:00
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Rizespor 16:15
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
Ekenas - Klubi 04 15:30
GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken 13:00
Djurgarden - Kalmar 15:30
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow 13:30
Sturm Graz - Altach 15:00
Erzurum BB - Besiktas 16:15
Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 16:00
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W) - Djurgårdens IF (W) 13:00
Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 15:00
Magdalena Rybarikova vs Coco Vandeweghe 15:00
Sparta Prague x Pribram 16:00
Desna - Karpaty 14:00
Mura - Krsko 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd 13:30
Karlsruher - Hannover 13:30
Brighton - Manchester United 15:00
Torino - Roma 16:00
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
Austria Vienna - Admira 15:00
ND Gorica - Domzale 16:15
Nacional Madeira - Moreirense 15:00
AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 14:00
Rio Ave - Maritimo 15:00
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Rizespor 16:15
Jeddeloh - Heidenheim 13:30
Afjet Afyonspor - Altay 16:15
Sparta Prague - Pribram 16:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK 15:30
Rio Ave - Maritimo 15:00
Genk - Charleroi 16:00
Spartaks - Ventspils 15:00
Steinbach Haiger - Augsburg 13:30
Spartaks - Ventspils 15:00
Rio Ave - Marítimo Funchal 15:00
Austria Vienna - Admira 15:00
DFB Pokal Simulcast / Konferenz 13:25
Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris 15:00
Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig 13:30
Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd 13:30
Toulouse vs Bordeaux 15:00
Steinbach Haiger - Augsburg 13:30
Austria Vienna - Admira 15:00
Helsingborg - Landskrona 15:30
Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 16:30
Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 16:15
Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Aurillac - Union Sportive Oyonnax 14:15
Dinamo Minsk - Gorodeya 15:00
AS Vita Club - Raja Casablanca 13:00
Today is 2018-08-19, we have 298 links. Last update UTC = 7438 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.ru is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at . We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.